Categories

Product sidebar

Product sidebar

Categories

Hybrid Jaboticaba - Branca Fruit Plant

Regular price
Rs. 800.00
Regular price
Sale price
Rs. 800.00
Size: Seedling Plant
Details
  • SKU:
  • Brand: M-Tech Gardens
  • Type: Plants
  • Availability: Out stock
Description

Family : Myrtaceae
Genus : Plinia
Scientific Name : Plinia Phitrantha Branca
Common Name : Jaboticaba Branca
Years to Fruit : 2.5 Years
Fruit Size : 3 CM
Fruit Colour : Green
Container friendly : Yes
Origin : Brazil

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

No reviews